| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 8:15, gr.3 Ćwiczenia (221D), Marek Długosz, Jakub Drożak, Jan Fronk, Agnieszka Girstun, Takao Ishikawa, Adam Jagielski, Robert Jarzyna, Monika Kamińska, Anna Kiersztan, Piotr Kozłowski, Michał Markowski, Radosław Mazur, Agnieszka Mroczek, Iga Samól, Joanna Trzcińska-Danielewicz | | 8:15, gr.10 /jednokrotnie/ Ćwiczenia (9B), Robert Jarzyna | 8:15, gr.1 Wykład (9B), Jan Fronk | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | 10:45, gr.7 Ćwiczenia (221D), Marek Długosz, Jakub Drożak, Jan Fronk, Agnieszka Girstun, Takao Ishikawa, Adam Jagielski, Robert Jarzyna, Monika Kamińska, Anna Kiersztan, Piotr Kozłowski, Michał Markowski, Radosław Mazur, Agnieszka Mroczek, Iga Samól, Joanna Trzcińska-Danielewicz | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | 11:15, gr.5 Ćwiczenia (221D), Marek Długosz, Jakub Drożak, Jan Fronk, Agnieszka Girstun, Takao Ishikawa, Adam Jagielski, Robert Jarzyna, Monika Kamińska, Anna Kiersztan, Piotr Kozłowski, Michał Markowski, Radosław Mazur, Agnieszka Mroczek, Iga Samól, Joanna Trzcińska-Danielewicz | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
12:15, gr.1 Ćwiczenia (221D), Marek Długosz, Jakub Drożak, Jan Fronk, Agnieszka Girstun, Takao Ishikawa, Adam Jagielski, Robert Jarzyna, Monika Kamińska, Anna Kiersztan, Piotr Kozłowski, Michał Markowski, Radosław Mazur, Agnieszka Mroczek, Iga Samól, Joanna Trzcińska-Danielewicz | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | 15:00, gr.8 Ćwiczenia (221D), Marek Długosz, Jakub Drożak, Jan Fronk, Agnieszka Girstun, Takao Ishikawa, Adam Jagielski, Robert Jarzyna, Monika Kamińska, Anna Kiersztan, Piotr Kozłowski, Michał Markowski, Radosław Mazur, Agnieszka Mroczek, Iga Samól, Joanna Trzcińska-Danielewicz | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | 15:30, gr.9 Ćwiczenia (221D), Marek Długosz, Jakub Drożak, Jan Fronk, Agnieszka Girstun, Takao Ishikawa, Adam Jagielski, Robert Jarzyna, Monika Kamińska, Anna Kiersztan, Piotr Kozłowski, Michał Markowski, Radosław Mazur, Agnieszka Mroczek, Iga Samól, Joanna Trzcińska-Danielewicz | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
16:15, gr.2 Ćwiczenia (221D), Marek Długosz, Jakub Drożak, Jan Fronk, Agnieszka Girstun, Takao Ishikawa, Adam Jagielski, Robert Jarzyna, Monika Kamińska, Anna Kiersztan, Piotr Kozłowski, Michał Markowski, Radosław Mazur, Agnieszka Mroczek, Iga Samól, Joanna Trzcińska-Danielewicz | | 16:15, gr.4 Ćwiczenia (221D), Marek Długosz, Jakub Drożak, Jan Fronk, Agnieszka Girstun, Takao Ishikawa, Adam Jagielski, Robert Jarzyna, Monika Kamińska, Anna Kiersztan, Piotr Kozłowski, Michał Markowski, Radosław Mazur, Agnieszka Mroczek, Iga Samól, Joanna Trzcińska-Danielewicz | | 16:15, gr.6 Ćwiczenia (221D), Marek Długosz, Jakub Drożak, Jan Fronk, Agnieszka Girstun, Takao Ishikawa, Adam Jagielski, Robert Jarzyna, Monika Kamińska, Anna Kiersztan, Piotr Kozłowski, Michał Markowski, Radosław Mazur, Agnieszka Mroczek, Iga Samól, Joanna Trzcińska-Danielewicz | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|