| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | 8:00, gr.1 Wykład (s.Aula Siwińskiego bud.1356), Jacek Micał | | 8:00, gr.107 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula E bud.1356), Bartosz Źrałek | 8:00, gr.101 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1356), Michał Krych | | | 8:00, gr.101 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1356), Michał Krych | | 8:00, gr.107 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula E bud.1356), Bartosz Źrałek | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 9:45, gr.121 Ćwiczenia (s.B105 bud.1355), Leszek Kołodziejczyk | 9:45, gr.108 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula E bud.1356), Bartosz Źrałek | 9:45, gr.102 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1356), Małgorzata Jastrzębska | | | 9:45, gr.121 Ćwiczenia (s.B105 bud.1355), Leszek Kołodziejczyk | 9:45, gr.102 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1356), Małgorzata Jastrzębska | | 9:45, gr.108 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula E bud.1356), Bartosz Źrałek | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 11:30, gr.122 Ćwiczenia (s.B105 bud.1355), Mirosław Sobolewski | 11:30, gr.113 Ćwiczenia (s.A101 bud.1354), Marcin Gryszówka | 11:30, gr.109 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula E bud.1356), Jacek Pomykała | 11:30, gr.103 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1356), Joanna Horbaczewska | | | 11:30, gr.122 Ćwiczenia (s.B105 bud.1355), Mirosław Sobolewski | 11:30, gr.113 Ćwiczenia (s.A101 bud.1354), Marcin Gryszówka | 11:30, gr.103 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1356), Joanna Horbaczewska | | 11:30, gr.109 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula E bud.1356), Jacek Pomykała | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 13:15, gr.110 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula E bud.1356), Jacek Pomykała | 13:15, gr.104 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1356), Michał Barski | | | 13:15, gr.104 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1356), Michał Barski | | 13:15, gr.110 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula E bud.1356), Jacek Pomykała | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | 15:00, gr.111 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula E bud.1356), Olga Ziemiańska | | | | 15:00, gr.111 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula E bud.1356), Olga Ziemiańska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 16:45, gr.106 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1356), Andrzej Strojnowski | | | 16:45, gr.106 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1356), Andrzej Strojnowski | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 18:30, gr.105 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1356), Andrzej Strojnowski | | 18:30, gr.2 Wykład (s.Aula B bud.1356), Tomasz Tkaliński | | 18:30, gr.105 Ćwiczenia (s.Aula F bud.1356), Andrzej Strojnowski | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|