| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 8:30, gr.1 Seminarium (8), Ewa Malinowska | | 8:30, gr.4 Seminarium (94), Aleksandra Świderska | | | 8:30, gr.13 Seminarium (8), Ewa Malinowska | 8:30, gr.12 Seminarium (421), Aleksandra Świderska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| 10:15, gr.2 Seminarium (8), Joanna Gorgol, Ewa Malinowska | | 10:15, gr.5 Seminarium (94), Aleksandra Świderska | | | 10:15, gr.15 Seminarium (8), Ewa Malinowska | 10:15, gr.14 Seminarium (421), Aleksandra Świderska | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
12:00 | 12:00, gr.1 Wykład (s.aula-23), Andrzej Rynkiewicz, Marta Sobańska | | 12:00, gr.3 Seminarium (93), Joanna Gorgol | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | 16:00, gr.2 Wykład (s.aula-23), Andrzej Rynkiewicz, Marta Sobańska | | | 16:00, gr.6 Seminarium (128), Karolina Golec-Staśkiewicz | | 16:00, gr.10 Seminarium (406), Zuzanna Laudańska | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 17:45, gr.17 Seminarium (8), Agnieszka Olejnik | 17:45, gr.16 Seminarium (128), Karolina Golec-Staśkiewicz | 17:45, gr.7 Seminarium (92), Aleksandra Bala | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | 19:30, gr.9 Seminarium (92), Aleksandra Bala | 19:30, gr.8 Seminarium (8), Agnieszka Olejnik | | 19:30, gr.11 Seminarium (93), Zuzanna Laudańska | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|