| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.18 Lektorat (2, kl.C-C27 bud.1221), Hanna Kaczmarczyk | | | | 8:00, gr.31 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Waldemar Sikorski | | 8:00, gr.18 Lektorat (2, kl.C-C27 bud.1221), Hanna Kaczmarczyk | | | | | | | 8:00, gr.31 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Waldemar Sikorski | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| 8:30, gr.2 Lektorat (24 bud.4005), Ewa Kościuk | | | | 8:30, gr.25 Lektorat (14A bud.3109), Anna Orzyłowska | 8:30, gr.2 Lektorat (24 bud.4005), Ewa Kościuk | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
9:45, gr.29 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Renata Orłowska-Charszlak | 9:45, gr.16 Lektorat (21 bud.1119), Monika Czerwińska | | | 9:45, gr.19 Lektorat (2, kl.C-C27 bud.1221), Hanna Kaczmarczyk | 9:45, gr.5 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Elżbieta Habielska | | 9:45, gr.32 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Waldemar Sikorski | | | 9:45, gr.35 Lektorat (s.C 406 bud.2035), Urszula Kozyra | 9:45, gr.34 Lektorat (s.C 307 bud.2035), Agnieszka Czubla | 9:45, gr.19 Lektorat (2, kl.C-C27 bud.1221), Hanna Kaczmarczyk | 9:45, gr.5 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Elżbieta Habielska | | 9:45, gr.32 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Waldemar Sikorski | 9:45, gr.29 Lektorat (4 bud.1108), Renata Orłowska-Charszlak | 9:45, gr.16 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Monika Czerwińska | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | 10:15, gr.26 Lektorat (14A bud.3109), Anna Orzyłowska | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
10:45, gr.1 Lektorat (6B bud.3109), Anna Orzyłowska | | | | 10:45, gr.1 Lektorat (14A bud.3109), Anna Orzyłowska | | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.30 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Renata Orłowska-Charszlak | 11:30, gr.17 Lektorat (21 bud.1119), Monika Czerwińska | | | | | 11:30, gr.33 Lektorat (1.10 bud.1109), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | 11:30, gr.34 Lektorat (s.C 307 bud.2035), Agnieszka Czubla | 11:30, gr.35 Lektorat (s.C 406 bud.2035), Urszula Kozyra | | | | 11:30, gr.33 Lektorat (1.10 bud.1109), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | 11:30, gr.30 Lektorat (17 bud.1108), Renata Orłowska-Charszlak | 11:30, gr.17 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Monika Czerwińska | |
|
|
| 11:45, gr.25 Lektorat (14A bud.3109), Anna Orzyłowska | | | | | | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | |
|
|
13:15, gr.13 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Lidia Malczewska-Garsztkowiak | 13:15, gr.11 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Magdalena Richards | 13:15, gr.8 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Elżbieta Grzyb | | 13:15, gr.20 Lektorat (126 bud.1216), Paweł Ozyra | 13:15, gr.6 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Agnieszka Harrison | 13:15, gr.3 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Anna Cegiełka | | | | 13:15, gr.13 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Lidia Malczewska-Garsztkowiak | | | 13:15, gr.11 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Magdalena Richards | 13:15, gr.6 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Agnieszka Harrison | 13:15, gr.3 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Anna Cegiełka | | 13:15, gr.20 Lektorat (126 bud.1216), Paweł Ozyra | 13:15, gr.8 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Elżbieta Grzyb | |
|
|
| 13:30, gr.26 Lektorat (14A bud.3109), Anna Orzyłowska | | | | | | |
|
|
| 13:45, gr.28 Lektorat (s.B0.03 bud.3113), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | | 13:45, gr.28 Lektorat (s.B0.03 bud.3113), Kinga Kasperczyk-Pliszka | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | |
|
|
15:00 | 15:00, gr.14 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Lidia Malczewska-Garsztkowiak | 15:00, gr.12 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Magdalena Richards | 15:00, gr.9 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Elżbieta Grzyb | | 15:00, gr.21 Lektorat (126 bud.1216), Paweł Ozyra | 15:00, gr.7 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Agnieszka Harrison | 15:00, gr.4 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Anna Cegiełka | | | 15:00, gr.14 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Lidia Malczewska-Garsztkowiak | | 15:00, gr.12 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Magdalena Richards | 15:00, gr.7 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Agnieszka Harrison | 15:00, gr.4 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Anna Cegiełka | | 15:00, gr.21 Lektorat (126 bud.1216), Paweł Ozyra | 15:00, gr.9 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Elżbieta Grzyb | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:45, gr.15 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Lidia Malczewska-Garsztkowiak | 16:45, gr.10 Lektorat (24 bud.1119), Elżbieta Grzyb | | | | 16:45, gr.15 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Lidia Malczewska-Garsztkowiak | | | 16:45, gr.10 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Elżbieta Grzyb | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
17:45, gr.22 Lektorat (421 bud.1342), Renata Orłowska-Charszlak | | | | 17:45, gr.22 Lektorat (421 bud.1342), Renata Orłowska-Charszlak | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|