| Poniedziałek | Wtorek | Środa | Czwartek | Piątek |
---|
7:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
8:00 | | 8:00, gr.14 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Sławomir Maskiewicz | 8:00, gr.11 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Monika Takeuchi | | | | | | 8:00, gr.18 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Ewa Górczyńska | | | | | 8:00, gr.14 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Sławomir Maskiewicz | 8:00, gr.11 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Monika Takeuchi | | | | | 8:00, gr.20 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Magdalena Dębowska | 8:00, gr.18 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Ewa Górczyńska | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
8:30, gr.9 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Urszula Muchalska | | 8:30, gr.6 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Tomasz Krasowski | | | | | 8:30, gr.24 Lektorat (98 bud.1342), Małgorzata Rytelewska | 8:30, gr.9 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Urszula Muchalska | | | 8:30, gr.26 Lektorat (421 bud.1342), Małgorzata Rytelewska | 8:30, gr.6 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Tomasz Krasowski | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
9:00 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | 9:15, gr.10 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Urszula Muchalska | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| 9:45, gr.15 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Sławomir Maskiewicz | 9:45, gr.12 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Monika Takeuchi | | | | | 9:45, gr.19 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Ewa Górczyńska | | 9:45, gr.15 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Sławomir Maskiewicz | 9:45, gr.12 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Monika Takeuchi | | | 9:45, gr.21 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Magdalena Dębowska | 9:45, gr.19 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Ewa Górczyńska | |
|
|
10:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
10:15, gr.10 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Urszula Muchalska | | | 10:15, gr.26 Lektorat (421 bud.1342), Małgorzata Rytelewska | 10:15, gr.7 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Tomasz Krasowski | 10:15, gr.5 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Ekaterina Bunina-Breś | 10:15, gr.4 Lektorat (s.B0.02 bud.3113), Joanna Pawlak-Radzimińska | | 10:15, gr.24 Lektorat (98 bud.1342), Małgorzata Rytelewska | | | 10:15, gr.7 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Tomasz Krasowski | 10:15, gr.5 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Ekaterina Bunina-Breś | 10:15, gr.4 Lektorat (s.B0.02 bud.3113), Joanna Pawlak-Radzimińska | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | |
|
|
11:00 | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
11:30, gr.23 Lektorat (400 bud.1227), Renata Zdunek | | 11:30, gr.16 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Sławomir Maskiewicz | 11:30, gr.13 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Monika Takeuchi | | 11:30, gr.23 Lektorat (400 bud.1227), Renata Zdunek | | | 11:30, gr.16 Lektorat (22 bud.1224), Sławomir Maskiewicz | 11:30, gr.13 Lektorat (3 bud.1119), Monika Takeuchi | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
12:00 | | | 12:00, gr.8 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Tomasz Krasowski | | | | | | | | | 12:00, gr.8 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Tomasz Krasowski | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
13:00 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| 13:15, gr.20 Lektorat (4 bud.1119), Magdalena Dębowska | | | | | | 13:15, gr.17 Lektorat (6 bud.1119), Maria Woźniak | | | | | | | 13:15, gr.17 Lektorat (21 bud.1224), Maria Woźniak | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
14:00 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 | | 15:00, gr.21 Lektorat (4 bud.1119), Magdalena Dębowska | 15:00, gr.1 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Renata Zdunek | | | 15:00, gr.1 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Renata Zdunek | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
16:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| 16:45, gr.2 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Renata Zdunek | | | 16:45, gr.2 Lektorat (sala nieznana), Renata Zdunek | | |
|
|
17:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
18:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
19:30, gr.25 Lektorat (404 bud.1342), Dorota Jurczyk | | | | 19:30, gr.25 Lektorat (405 bud.1342), Dorota Jurczyk | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:00 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|